Be a SheDevil VIP, FREE!
Get discount tix and Festival news, free!
Email:

REGISTRATION           TICKETS           SHOWS           EVENTS           PARTICIPANTS           ABOUT US           CONTACT




Danielle Arce
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Cristina Arroyo
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Tina Barro
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Debbie Bazza
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Carolyn Bergier
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Jeena Bloom
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Nicole Calasich
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Tara Cannistraci
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Jessica Clayton
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Jaclyn Coleman
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Blair Dawson
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Kimberly Dinaro
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Tracy Dolan
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Ariel Elias
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Melissa Elmore
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Ariel Evans
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Christine Ferrera
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Jess Fleischer
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Dana Friedman
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Stewart Fullerton
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Ashley Gluck
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Isabel Hagen
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Rhonda Hansome
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Laura High
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Haley Hoffmeister
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Elsie How
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Lily Icangelo
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Taffy Jaffe
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Krista Komondor
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Lauren Krass
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Luisa Lange
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Saturday 10/20 6:00 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club

Tanya Lucky
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Laura Manasewich
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Katie McKelvie
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Carly Montag
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Robin Montague
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Kaitlyn Murphy
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Valerie Paschall
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Katie Robinson
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Anjelica Scannura
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Suzanne Lea Shepherd
Wednesday 10/17 8:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Sharon Spell
Wednesday 10/17 7:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Daphnique Springs
Wednesday 10/17 9:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Ri Versteegh
Wednesday 10/17 7:30 PM: Greenwich Village Comedy Club
Friday 10/19 10:00 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
Sunday 10/21 7:30 PM: Broadway Comedy Club Red Room

Show By Show


Broadway Comedy Club
10/19 7:00 PM

First Round

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/19 7:30 PM

First Round

Broadway Comedy Club - Red Room
10/19 8:00 PM

First Round

Broadway Comedy Club
10/19 9:00 PM

First Round

Broadway Comedy Club
10/20 7:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/20 7:30 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club
10/20 9:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/21 6:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/21 7:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club - Red Room
10/21 8:00 PM

Semi-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club
10/21 9:00 PM

Semi-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club - Red Room
10/21 10:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/21 11:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/22 6:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/22 6:30 PM

Finals

Broadway Comedy Club - Red Room
10/22 10:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/23 7:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club - Red Room
10/23 8:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/18 7:00 PM

First Round

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/18 7:30 PM

First Round

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/18 8:00 PM

First Round

Broadway Comedy Club
10/18 9:00 PM

First Round

Broadway Comedy Club
10/19 7:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/19 7:30 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/19 8:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club
10/19 9:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club
10/20 7:00 PM

Semi-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/20 8:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/20 8:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/20 9:00 PM

Semi-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/20 10:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/20 11:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/21 6:30 PM

Finals

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/21 10:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/22 7:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/22 8:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Broadway Comedy Club
10/17 7:00 PM

First Round

Laura High
Sharon Spell
Carly Montag
Christine Ferrera
Ashley Gluck
Melissa Elmore
Nicole Calasich
Katie Robinson
Tara Cannistraci
Danielle Arce
Krista Komondor

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/17 7:30 PM

First Round

Taffy Jaffe
Anjelica Scannura
Ariel Evans
Debbie Bazza
Jessica Clayton
Elsie How
Dana Friedman
Ri Versteegh
Katie McKelvie
Tracy Dolan
Tanya Lucky

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/17 8:00 PM

First Round

Lauren Krass
Laura Manasewich
Jess Fleischer
Kimberly Dinaro
Rhonda Hansome
Jaclyn Coleman
Suzanne Lea Shepherd
Jeena Bloom
Kaitlyn Murphy
Haley Hoffmeister
Tina Barro

Broadway Comedy Club
10/17 9:00 PM

First Round

Luisa Lange
Lily Icangelo
Robin Montague
Ariel Elias
Stewart Fullerton
Isabel Hagen
Blair Dawson
Valerie Paschall
Carolyn Bergier
Daphnique Springs
Cristina Arroyo

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/18 7:30 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/18 8:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club
10/18 9:00 PM

Quarter-Finals

Broadway Comedy Club
10/19 7:00 PM

Semi-Finals

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/19 7:30 PM

Best of the Fest

Taffy Jaffe
Tina Barro
Cristina Arroyo
Debbie Bazza
Laura High
Elsie How
Lily Icangelo
Carolyn Bergier
Katie McKelvie
Haley Hoffmeister
Danielle Arce
Lauren Krass
Krista Komondor

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/19 8:00 PM

Semi-Finals

Tanya Lucky
Valerie Paschall
Robin Montague
Carly Montag
Jessica Clayton
Jaclyn Coleman
Nicole Calasich
Blair Dawson
Jeena Bloom
Laura Manasewich
Kaitlyn Murphy
Tara Cannistraci

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/19 10:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Melissa Elmore
Ri Versteegh
Kimberly Dinaro
Ariel Elias
Ariel Evans
Christine Ferrera
Suzanne Lea Shepherd
Katie Robinson
Anjelica Scannura
Tracy Dolan
Daphnique Springs

Greenwich Village Comedy Club
10/20 6:00 PM

Best of the Fest

Christine Ferrera
Rhonda Hansome
Jess Fleischer
Kimberly Dinaro
Ariel Elias
Ariel Evans
Dana Friedman
Tracy Dolan
Melissa Elmore
Luisa Lange
Isabel Hagen
Ashley Gluck
Stewart Fullerton

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/20 10:00 PM

Finals

Rhonda Hansome
Krista Komondor
Jess Fleischer
Stewart Fullerton
Ashley Gluck
Isabel Hagen
Dana Friedman
Lily Icangelo
Haley Hoffmeister
Lauren Krass
Taffy Jaffe
Elsie How
Laura High

Broadway Comedy Club Red Room
10/21 7:30 PM

Best of the Fest

Tina Barro
Ri Versteegh
Cristina Arroyo
Debbie Bazza
Daphnique Springs
Danielle Arce
Suzanne Lea Shepherd
Katie Robinson
Valerie Paschall
Carolyn Bergier
Sharon Spell
Anjelica Scannura
Katie McKelvie


She-Devil Comedy Festival | October 18-22 in New York City, NY